Breaks

Premier League Breaks 2018-19

Break Name Date Fixture
39 Lee Mason 09/04/19 Castle Ward A vs Gwynnes A
44 Justin Hunt 02/04/19 Lincoln Snooker Club B vs Hykeham A
56 Hugo Tomas 02/04/19 Moorlands & Railway A vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
59 Matt Lee 02/04/19 Moorlands & Railway A vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
37 Paul Miller 02/04/19 Moorlands & Railway A vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
59 Dale Schofield 26/03/19 Hykeham A vs Gwynnes B
60 Rob Hall 26/03/19 Hykeham A vs Gwynnes B
38 Rob Hall 26/03/19 Hykeham A vs Gwynnes B
47 Matt Lee 26/03/19 Lincoln Snooker Club A vs Lincoln Snooker Club B
54 Matt Ransome 19/03/19 Post Office A vs Hykeham A
80 Dale Schofield 19/03/19 Post Office A vs Hykeham A
30 Dale Schofield 19/03/19 Post Office A vs Hykeham A
55 Lee Mason 19/03/19 Gwynnes A vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
59 Matt Lee 19/03/19 Gwynnes A vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
56 Geoff Bowen 19/03/19 Lincoln Snooker Club B vs Castle Ward A
68 Dale Schofield 12/03/19 Hykeham A vs Gwynnes A
68 Rob Hall 12/03/19 Hykeham A vs Gwynnes A
106 Matt Lee 12/03/19 Castle Ward A vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
59 Joe Hutchinson 12/03/19 Lincoln Snooker Club B vs Moorlands & Railway A
66 Matt Lee 05/03/19 Lincoln Snooker Club A vs Hykeham A
47 Dale Schofield 05/03/19 Lincoln Snooker Club A vs Hykeham A
54 Matt Ransome 05/03/19 Post Office A vs Lincoln Snooker Club B
39 Ben Rickards 05/03/19 Moorlands & Railway A vs Castle Ward A
51 Rob Hall 26/02/19 Castle Ward A vs Hykeham A
63 Dale Schofield 26/02/19 Castle Ward A vs Hykeham A
57 Matt Bavin 19/02/19 Gwynnes B vs Hykeham A
60 Matt Lee 19/02/19 Lincoln Snooker Club B vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
35 Geoff Bowen 19/02/19 Lincoln Snooker Club B vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
50 Steve Kennedy 19/02/19 Post Office A vs Castle Ward A
40 Rob Hall 12/02/19 Hykeham A vs Lincoln Snooker Club B
35 Matt Bavin 12/02/19 Hykeham A vs Lincoln Snooker Club B
76 Matt Lee 12/02/19 Lincoln Snooker Club A vs Moorlands & Railway A
49 Matt Lee 12/02/19 Lincoln Snooker Club A vs Moorlands & Railway A
39 Gavin Whittle 12/02/19 Gwynnes A vs Post Office A
71 Dale Schofield 05/02/19 Moorlands & Railway A vs Hykeham A
51 Dale Schofield 05/02/19 Moorlands & Railway A vs Hykeham A
65 Lee Mason 05/02/19 Gwynnes A vs Castle Ward A
49 Dale Schofield 29/01/19 Hykeham A vs Post Office A
37 Dale Schofield 29/01/19 Hykeham A vs Post Office A
36 Jamie Barker 29/01/19 Hykeham A vs Post Office A
37 Gavin Whittle 29/01/19 Hykeham A vs Post Office A
48 Matt Lee 29/01/19 Lincoln Snooker Club A vs Gwynnes A
37 Lee Mason 29/01/19 Lincoln Snooker Club A vs Gwynnes A
95 Dale Schofield 22/01/19 Gwynnes A vs Hykeham A
36 Lee Blanchard 22/01/19 Gwynnes A vs Hykeham A
38 Hugo Tomas 22/01/19 Lincoln Snooker Club A vs Castle Ward A
48 Matt Ransome 22/01/19 Post Office A vs Gwynnes B
59 Gavin Whittle 22/01/19 Post Office A vs Gwynnes B
37 Gavin Whittle 22/01/19 Post Office A vs Gwynnes B
32 Matt Lee 15/01/19 Hykeham A vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
56 Matt Bavin 15/01/19 Hykeham A vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
41 Matt Bavin 15/01/19 Hykeham A vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
32 Adam Sears 15/01/19 Hykeham A vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
40 Adam Sears 15/01/19 Hykeham A vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
75 Dale Schofield 15/01/19 Hykeham A vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
46 Rob Hall 15/01/19 Hykeham A vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
63 Matt Lee 08/01/19 Lincoln Snooker Club A vs Gwynnes B
50 Matt Lee 08/01/19 Lincoln Snooker Club A vs Gwynnes B
41 Hugo Tomas 08/01/19 Lincoln Snooker Club A vs Gwynnes B
40 Rob Hall 04/12/18 Hykeham A vs Gwynnes B
40 Matt Lee 04/12/18 Lincoln Snooker Club A vs Lincoln Snooker Club B
39 Gavin Whittle 04/12/18 Castle Ward A vs Post Office A
48 Dale Schofield 27/11/18 Lincoln Snooker Club B vs Hykeham A
78 Matt Lee 27/11/18 Moorlands & Railway A vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
49 Lee Blanchard 20/11/18 Castle Ward A vs Gwynnes A
39 Ben Rickards 20/11/18 Castle Ward A vs Gwynnes A
49 Jamie Barker 13/11/18 Post Office A vs Hykeham A
41 Hugo Tomas 13/11/18 Gwynnes A vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
46 Adam Barwell 13/11/18 Gwynnes A vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
55 Geoff Robson 13/11/18 Lincoln Snooker Club B vs Castle Ward A
53 Hugo Tomas 06/11/18 Castle Ward A vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
68 Adam Barwell 06/11/18 Castle Ward A vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
66 Hugo Tomas 30/10/18 Lincoln Snooker Club A vs Hykeham A
49 Joe Hutchinson 30/10/18 Moorlands & Railway A vs Castle Ward A
46 Dale Schofield 23/10/18 Castle Ward A vs Hykeham A
39 Matt Lee 23/10/18 Gwynnes B vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
47 Matt Lee 23/10/18 Gwynnes B vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
82 Matt Ransome 23/10/18 Moorlands & Railway A vs Post Office A
48 Jamie Barker 23/10/18 Moorlands & Railway A vs Post Office A
45 Nick Haywood 16/10/18 Gwynnes B vs Hykeham A
45 Stu Cannings 16/10/18 Lincoln Snooker Club B vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
36 Andy Fletcher 09/10/18 Castle Ward A vs Gwynnes B
61 Matt Lee 09/10/18 Lincoln Snooker Club A vs Moorlands & Railway A
126 Matt Lee 09/10/18 Lincoln Snooker Club A vs Moorlands & Railway A
87 Rob Hall 02/10/18 Moorlands & Railway A vs Hykeham A
85 Matt Lee 02/10/18 Post Office A vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
49 Jamie Barker 02/10/18 Post Office A vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
41 Lee Blanchard 02/10/18 Gwynnes A vs Castle Ward A
36 Carl Marriott 02/10/18 Gwynnes A vs Castle Ward A
75 Dale Schofield 25/09/18 Hykeham A vs Post Office A
37 Gavin Whittle 25/09/18 Hykeham A vs Post Office A
46 Rob Hall 25/09/18 Hykeham A vs Post Office A
68 Rob Hall 18/09/18 Gwynnes A vs Hykeham A
41 Hugo Tomas 18/09/18 Lincoln Snooker Club A vs Castle Ward A
41 Adam Barwell 18/09/18 Lincoln Snooker Club A vs Castle Ward A
47 Gavin Whittle 18/09/18 Post Office A vs Gwynnes B
44 Matt Bavin 11/09/18 Hykeham A vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
66 Matt Lee 11/09/18 Hykeham A vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
67 Adam Barwell 11/09/18 Hykeham A vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
41 Dale Schofield 11/09/18 Hykeham A vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
41 Rob Hall 11/09/18 Hykeham A vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
46 Rob Hall 11/09/18 Hykeham A vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
58 Jamie Barker 11/09/18 Lincoln Snooker Club B vs Post Office A
43 Jamie Barker 11/09/18 Lincoln Snooker Club B vs Post Office A
45 Mark Handford 11/09/18 Castle Ward A vs Moorlands & Railway A
50 Matt Bavin 04/09/18 Hykeham A vs Castle Ward A
38 Adam Sears 04/09/18 Hykeham A vs Castle Ward A
46 Ben Rickards 04/09/18 Hykeham A vs Castle Ward A
65 Matt Lee 04/09/18 Lincoln Snooker Club A vs Gwynnes B
37 Geoff Robson 04/09/18 Gwynnes A vs Lincoln Snooker Club B

1st Division Breaks 2018-19

Break Name Date Fixture
33 Scott Waterfield 30/04/19 Civil Defence A vs Post Office B
29 Neil Chambers 30/04/19 Civil Defence A vs Post Office B
28 Sam Bennett 23/04/19 Market Rasen A vs Civil Defence A
28 Ian Faulkner 16/04/19 Lincoln Snooker Club D vs Post Office B
25 Sam Bennett 09/04/19 Market Rasen A vs Hykeham C
25 Sam Bennett 09/04/19 Market Rasen A vs Hykeham C
34 Gary Gratrick 02/04/19 Castle Ward B vs Moorlands & Railway B
27 Ian Faulkner 26/03/19 Post Office B vs Castle Ward B
31 Sam Bennett 26/03/19 Market Rasen A vs Lincoln Snooker Club D
29 Scott Waterfield 19/03/19 Rileys A vs Post Office B
25 Tristan Fussey 19/03/19 Rileys A vs Post Office B
30 Gary Gratrick 19/03/19 Castle Ward B vs Civil Defence A
26 John Gratrick 19/03/19 Castle Ward B vs Civil Defence A
29 Scott Waterfield 12/03/19 Post Office B vs Hykeham B
36 Sam Bennett 12/03/19 Market Rasen A vs Moorlands & Railway C
31 Tristan Fussey 05/03/19 Lincoln Snooker Club C vs Post Office B
28 Mike McCarthy 05/03/19 Castle Ward B vs Lincoln Snooker Club D
38 Daryl Turner 26/02/19 Civil Defence A vs Lincoln Snooker Club C
42 Rob Chapman 26/02/19 Hykeham C vs Hykeham B
30 John Gratrick 26/02/19 Moorlands & Railway C vs Castle Ward B
29 Darren Munnelly 26/02/19 Market Rasen A vs Post Office C
41 Sam Bennett 19/02/19 Post Office B vs Market Rasen A
35 Sam Bennett 19/02/19 Post Office B vs Market Rasen A
33 Craig Starbuck 12/02/19 Post Office B vs Civil Defence A
28 Darren Munnelly 12/02/19 Rileys A vs Post Office C
32 Rob Reeves 29/01/19 Hykeham B vs Castle Ward B
28 Sam Bennett 29/01/19 Market Rasen A vs Rileys A
29 Iain Waterfield 29/01/19 Market Rasen A vs Rileys A
39 Liam Crombie 29/01/19 Civil Defence A vs Hykeham C
25 Darren Edwards 29/01/19 Civil Defence A vs Hykeham C
31 Callum Baptist 22/01/19 Castle Ward B vs Lincoln Snooker Club C
30 Mike McCarthy 22/01/19 Lincoln Snooker Club D vs Civil Defence A
36 Sam Bennett 22/01/19 Hykeham C vs Market Rasen A
30 Dave Croft 22/01/19 Hykeham C vs Market Rasen A
55 Darren Munnelly 08/01/19 Post Office C vs Civil Defence A
30 Sam Bennett 08/01/19 Lincoln Snooker Club D vs Market Rasen A
30 Craig Starbuck 18/12/18 Post Office B vs Rileys A
32 Neil Chambers 18/12/18 Civil Defence A vs Castle Ward B
33 Darren Munnelly 18/12/18 Hykeham C vs Post Office C
33 Darren Edwards 18/12/18 Hykeham C vs Post Office C
49 Callum Baptist 11/12/18 Lincoln Snooker Club C vs Moorlands & Railway B
29 Phil Firth 11/12/18 Rileys A vs Civil Defence A
36 Scott Waterfield 04/12/18 Post Office B vs Lincoln Snooker Club C
27 Liam Crombie 04/12/18 Hykeham C vs Rileys A
33 Liam Shasby 04/12/18 Moorlands & Railway C vs Post Office C
31 Neil Chambers 27/11/18 Lincoln Snooker Club C vs Civil Defence A
25 Liam Crombie 27/11/18 Hykeham B vs Hykeham C
27 Darren Edwards 27/11/18 Hykeham B vs Hykeham C
38 Mike McCarthy 27/11/18 Rileys A vs Lincoln Snooker Club D
25 Sam Bennett 20/11/18 Market Rasen A vs Post Office B
26 Fraser Proctor 13/11/18 Moorlands & Railway C vs Hykeham B
25 Scott Gratrick 13/11/18 Castle Ward B vs Market Rasen A
27 Craig Starbuck 06/11/18 Post Office B vs Hykeham C
37 Sam Bennett 06/11/18 Market Rasen A vs Civil Defence A
33 Darren Munnelly 30/10/18 Post Office C vs Lincoln Snooker Club C
30 Rob Reeves 30/10/18 Castle Ward B vs Hykeham B
56 Sam Bennett 30/10/18 Rileys A vs Market Rasen A
28 Tristan Fussey 23/10/18 Post Office B vs Moorlands & Railway C
31 Callum Baptist 23/10/18 Lincoln Snooker Club C vs Castle Ward B
31 Callum Baptist 23/10/18 Lincoln Snooker Club C vs Castle Ward B
31 Iain Waterfield 23/10/18 Hykeham B vs Rileys A
29 Nicola Reynolds 23/10/18 Market Rasen A vs Hykeham C
32 Adrian Bunn 16/10/18 Castle Ward B vs Moorlands & Railway B
29 Iain Waterfield 16/10/18 Rileys A vs Lincoln Snooker Club C
31 Neil Chambers 09/10/18 Civil Defence A vs Post Office C
47 Sam Bennett 02/10/18 Lincoln Snooker Club C vs Market Rasen A
27 Daryl Turner 02/10/18 Lincoln Snooker Club C vs Market Rasen A
38 Callum Baptist 02/10/18 Lincoln Snooker Club C vs Market Rasen A
32 Darren Munnelly 25/09/18 Lincoln Snooker Club D vs Post Office C
26 Tony Hickling 25/09/18 Lincoln Snooker Club D vs Post Office C
27 Darren Edwards 18/09/18 Rileys A vs Hykeham C
27 Darren Munnelly 04/09/18 Castle Ward B vs Post Office C